BAKUDI to BIKRAMSHILA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153403
RPH GAYA PASSENGER
Daily
BKLE
08:27
BKSL
10:50
85 Km
02h 23m
253041
HWH JYG PASS
Daily
BKLE
16:08
BKSL
18:38
85 Km
02h 30m
353029
AZ BGP PASSENGER
Daily
BKLE
19:51
BKSL
23:53
85 Km
04h 02m
  • Bakudi Bikramshila Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between BAKUDI (BKLE) and BIKRAMSHILA (BKSL).
  • Departure time of 53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER at BAKUDI is 08:27. Its arrival time at BIKRAMSHILA is 10:50. It covers total distance of 85 kilometer in 02h 23m.
  • Departure time of 53041 HWH- JYG PASS at BAKUDI is 16:08. Its arrival time at BIKRAMSHILA is 18:38. It covers total distance of 85 kilometer in 02h 30m.
  • Departure time of 53029 AZ-BGP PASSENGER at BAKUDI is 19:51. Its arrival time at BIKRAMSHILA is 23:53. It covers total distance of 85 kilometer in 04h 02m.