BAKUDI to BONIDANGA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153401
SBG MLDT PASS
Daily
BKLE
07:09
BDAG
07:50
13 Km
00h 41m
253030
BGP AZ PASSENGER
Daily
BKLE
08:49
BDAG
09:51
12 Km
01h 02m
353022
SBG AZ PASSENGER
Daily
BKLE
15:37
BDAG
16:29
13 Km
00h 52m
  • Bakudi Bonidanga Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between BAKUDI (BKLE) and BONIDANGA (BDAG).
  • Departure time of 53401 SBG-MLDT PASS at BAKUDI is 07:09. Its arrival time at BONIDANGA is 07:50. It covers total distance of 13 kilometer in 00h 41m.
  • Departure time of 53030 BGP-AZ PASSENGER at BAKUDI is 08:49. Its arrival time at BONIDANGA is 09:51. It covers total distance of 12 kilometer in 01h 02m.
  • Departure time of 53022 SBG-AZ PASSENGER at BAKUDI is 15:37. Its arrival time at BONIDANGA is 16:29. It covers total distance of 13 kilometer in 00h 52m.