BAKUDI to DASHARATHPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153403
RPH GAYA PASSENGER
Daily
BKLE
08:27
DRTP
16:48
180 Km
08h 21m
253041
HWH JYG PASS
Daily
BKLE
16:08
DRTP
23:48
180 Km
07h 40m
353043
HWH RGD PASSENGER
Daily
BKLE
19:07
DRTP
00:27
180 Km
05h 20m
  • Bakudi Dasharathpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between BAKUDI (BKLE) and DASHARATHPUR (DRTP).
  • Departure time of 53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER at BAKUDI is 08:27. Its arrival time at DASHARATHPUR is 16:48. It covers total distance of 180 kilometer in 08h 21m.
  • Departure time of 53041 HWH- JYG PASS at BAKUDI is 16:08. Its arrival time at DASHARATHPUR is 23:48. It covers total distance of 180 kilometer in 07h 40m.
  • Departure time of 53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER at BAKUDI is 19:07. Its arrival time at DASHARATHPUR is 00:27. It covers total distance of 180 kilometer in 05h 20m.