BALICHAK to ABADA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
138702
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
BCK
03:26
ABB
04:53
76 Km
01h 27m
238704
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
BCK
04:17
ABB
05:49
76 Km
01h 32m
338802
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
BCK
04:59
ABB
06:27
76 Km
01h 28m
438706
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
BCK
05:52
ABB
07:20
76 Km
01h 28m
538708
KGP HWH EMU LOCAL
Daily
BCK
07:21
ABB
08:49
76 Km
01h 28m
638710
KGP HWH LADIES LOCAL
Daily
BCK
07:36
ABB
09:03
76 Km
01h 27m
738810
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
BCK
08:41
ABB
10:12
76 Km
01h 31m
838812
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
BCK
10:07
ABB
11:40
76 Km
01h 33m
938716
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
BCK
11:23
ABB
12:50
76 Km
01h 27m
1038814
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
BCK
11:57
ABB
13:28
76 Km
01h 31m
1138816
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
BCK
12:52
ABB
14:25
76 Km
01h 33m
1238818
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
BCK
13:58
ABB
15:27
76 Km
01h 29m
1338502
BCK HWH LOCAL
Daily
BCK
14:05
ABB
15:36
76 Km
01h 31m
1438718
KGP SRC LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
BCK
14:27
ABB
15:58
76 Km
01h 31m
1538720
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
BCK
14:53
ABB
16:20
76 Km
01h 27m
1638820
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
BCK
15:21
ABB
16:50
76 Km
01h 29m
1738722
KGP HWH EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
BCK
15:41
ABB
17:12
76 Km
01h 31m
1838724
KGP HWH EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
BCK
17:42
ABB
19:22
76 Km
01h 40m
1938726
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
BCK
18:05
ABB
19:42
76 Km
01h 37m
2038826
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
BCK
18:54
ABB
20:30
76 Km
01h 36m
2138728
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
BCK
19:14
ABB
20:48
76 Km
01h 34m
2238828
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
BCK
20:10
ABB
21:38
76 Km
01h 28m
2338830
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
BCK
21:57
ABB
23:25
76 Km
01h 28m
2458002
PURI SRC PASS
Daily
BCK
23:06
ABB
01:05
76 Km
01h 59m
  • Balichak Abada Trains: As listed in above table there are total 24 direct trains between BALICHAK (BCK) and ABADA (ABB).
  • Departure time of 38702 KGP HWH LOCAL at BALICHAK is 03:26. Its arrival time at ABADA is 04:53. It covers total distance of 76 kilometer in 01h 27m.
  • Departure time of 38704 KGP HWH LOCAL at BALICHAK is 04:17. Its arrival time at ABADA is 05:49. It covers total distance of 76 kilometer in 01h 32m.
  • Departure time of 38802 MDN HWH LOCAL at BALICHAK is 04:59. Its arrival time at ABADA is 06:27. It covers total distance of 76 kilometer in 01h 28m.