BALIPARA to VISWANATH CHRLI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115613
LACHIT EXPRESS
Daily
BVU
00:52
VNE
01:40
41 Km
00h 48m
215617
DONYI POLO EXPRESS
Daily
BVU
01:36
VNE
02:23
41 Km
00h 47m
355813
DKGN MZS PASSENGER
Daily
BVU
05:13
VNE
06:03
42 Km
00h 50m
455895
RNY MZS PASSENGER
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
BVU
11:44
VNE
12:33
41 Km
00h 49m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155613[cancelled]
DKGN NHLN PASSENGER
Daily
BVU
08:01
VNE
08:49
41 Km
00h 48m
205595[cancelled]
RNY MZS PASS SPL
Tue Sun
BVU
11:10
VNE
11:58
41 Km
00h 48m
305865[cancelled]
RNY MZS PASSENGER SPL
Tue Thu Sun
BVU
11:40
VNE
12:28
41 Km
00h 48m
405617[cancelled]
DKGN NHLN SPECIAL
Daily
BVU
15:26
VNE
16:10
41 Km
00h 44m
  • Balipara Viswanath Chrli Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between BALIPARA (BVU) and VISWANATH CHRLI (VNE).
  • Departure time of 15613 LACHIT EXPRESS at BALIPARA is 00:52. Its arrival time at VISWANATH CHRLI is 01:40. It covers total distance of 41 kilometer in 00h 48m.
  • Departure time of 15617 DONYI POLO EXPRESS at BALIPARA is 01:36. Its arrival time at VISWANATH CHRLI is 02:23. It covers total distance of 41 kilometer in 00h 47m.
  • Departure time of 55813 DKGN - MZS PASSENGER at BALIPARA is 05:13. Its arrival time at VISWANATH CHRLI is 06:03. It covers total distance of 42 kilometer in 00h 50m.