BALRAMPUR to GONDA JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115009
GKP GTNR EXP
Daily
BLP
02:10
GD
03:30
40 Km
01h 20m
255049
JEA DAL PASSENGER
Daily
BLP
03:37
GD
05:00
40 Km
01h 23m
322922
GKP BDTS ANTYODAYA EXP
Tue
BLP
06:04
GD
07:20
40 Km
01h 16m
415069
GKP GTNR INTERCITY EXP
Daily
BLP
06:56
GD
07:50
40 Km
00h 54m
515065
GKP PNVL EXP
Tue Thu Fri Sun
BLP
09:18
GD
10:20
40 Km
01h 02m
615067
GKP BDTS EXP
Wed
BLP
09:18
GD
10:20
40 Km
01h 02m
715063
GKP LTT EXP
Mon
BLP
09:18
GD
10:20
40 Km
01h 02m
811080
GKP LTT EXPRESS
Sat
BLP
09:18
GD
10:20
40 Km
01h 02m
911112
GWL SUSHASAN EXP
Thu
BLP
11:55
GD
12:45
40 Km
00h 50m
1055031
JEA LJN PASSENGER
Daily
BLP
13:55
GD
15:25
40 Km
01h 30m
1175007
GKP BNY GD DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
BLP
20:43
GD
22:00
40 Km
01h 17m
1212571
GKP ANVT HUMSAFER EXP
Wed Fri Sat Sun
BLP
21:30
GD
22:20
40 Km
00h 50m
1375005
GKP BNY DMU
Daily
BLP
23:07
GD
00:40
40 Km
01h 33m
1415705
CHAMPARAN HUMSAFAR EXP
Mon Thu
BLP
23:56
GD
01:05
40 Km
01h 09m
  • Balrampur Gonda Trains: As listed in above table there are total 14 direct trains between BALRAMPUR (BLP) and GONDA JN (GD).
  • Departure time of 15009 GKP-GTNR-EXP at BALRAMPUR is 02:10. Its arrival time at GONDA JN is 03:30. It covers total distance of 40 kilometer in 01h 20m.
  • Departure time of 55049 JEA-DAL PASSENGER at BALRAMPUR is 03:37. Its arrival time at GONDA JN is 05:00. It covers total distance of 40 kilometer in 01h 23m.
  • Departure time of 22922 GKP BDTS ANTYODAYA EXP at BALRAMPUR is 06:04. Its arrival time at GONDA JN is 07:20. It covers total distance of 40 kilometer in 01h 16m.