BALRAMPUR to LUCKNOW Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
122922
GKP BDTS ANTYODAYA EXP
Tue
BLP
06:04
LKO
10:00
156 Km
03h 56m
215065
GKP PNVL EXP
Tue Thu Fri Sun
BLP
09:18
LKO
13:55
156 Km
04h 37m
315067
GKP BDTS EXP
Wed
BLP
09:18
LKO
13:55
156 Km
04h 37m
415063
GKP LTT EXP
Mon
BLP
09:18
LKO
13:55
156 Km
04h 37m
511080
GKP LTT EXPRESS
Sat
BLP
09:18
LKO
13:55
156 Km
04h 37m
611112
GWL SUSHASAN EXP
Thu
BLP
11:55
LKO
16:00
156 Km
04h 05m
712571
GKP ANVT HUMSAFER EXP
Wed Fri Sat Sun
BLP
21:30
LKO
01:10
157 Km
03h 40m
815705
CHAMPARAN HUMSAFAR EXP
Mon Thu
BLP
23:56
LKO
04:00
156 Km
04h 04m
915009
GKP GTNR EXP
Daily
BLP
02:10
GTNR
06:03
149 Km
03h 53m
1055049
JEA DAL PASSENGER
Daily
BLP
03:37
GTNR
08:33
148 Km
04h 56m
1115069
GKP GTNR INTERCITY EXP
Daily
BLP
06:56
BNZ
10:05
153 Km
03h 09m
1255031
JEA LJN PASSENGER
Daily
BLP
13:55
GTNR
20:17
148 Km
06h 22m
  • Balrampur Lucknow Trains: As listed in above table there are total 12 direct trains between BALRAMPUR (BLP) and LUCKNOW (LKO).
  • Departure time of 22922 GKP BDTS ANTYODAYA EXP at BALRAMPUR is 06:04. Its arrival time at LUCKNOW is 10:00. It covers total distance of 156 kilometer in 03h 56m.
  • Departure time of 15065 GKP-PNVL EXP at BALRAMPUR is 09:18. Its arrival time at LUCKNOW is 13:55. It covers total distance of 156 kilometer in 04h 37m.
  • Departure time of 15067 GKP-BDTS EXP at BALRAMPUR is 09:18. Its arrival time at LUCKNOW is 13:55. It covers total distance of 156 kilometer in 04h 37m.