BALWARA to MARWAR KORI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
174841
JU BLDI PASSENGER
Daily
BAWA
09:38
KOF
11:18
91 Km
01h 40m
274837
JU PNU PASSENGER
Daily
BAWA
20:35
KOF
22:11
91 Km
01h 36m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154831[cancelled]
JU PNU PASSENGER
Daily
BAWA
20:09
KOF
22:02
91 Km
01h 53m
  • Balwara Marwar Kori Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between BALWARA (BAWA) and MARWAR KORI (KOF).
  • Departure time of 74841 JU BLDI PASSENGER at BALWARA is 09:38. Its arrival time at MARWAR KORI is 11:18. It covers total distance of 91 kilometer in 01h 40m.
  • Departure time of 54831 JU PNU PASSENGER at BALWARA is 20:09. Its arrival time at MARWAR KORI is 22:02. It covers total distance of 91 kilometer in 01h 53m.