BAMLA to BHIWANI CITY Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154005
DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER
Daily
BMLL
07:26
BNWC
07:36
8 Km
00h 10m
214723
KALINDI EXPRESS
Daily
BMLL
08:55
BNWC
09:06
8 Km
00h 11m
354013
ROK BNW PASSENGER
Daily
BMLL
14:49
BNWC
14:58
8 Km
00h 09m
454015
ROK BNW PASSENGER
Daily
BMLL
18:29
BNWC
18:40
8 Km
00h 11m
554423
DLI BNW PASS
Daily
BMLL
20:02
BNWC
20:12
8 Km
00h 10m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154503[cancelled]
DLI BNW PASS
Daily
BMLL
20:02
BNWC
20:12
9 Km
00h 10m
  • Bamla Bhiwani City Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between BAMLA (BMLL) and BHIWANI CITY (BNWC).
  • Departure time of 54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER at BAMLA is 07:26. Its arrival time at BHIWANI CITY is 07:36. It covers total distance of 8 kilometer in 00h 10m.
  • Departure time of 14723 KALINDI EXPRESS at BAMLA is 08:55. Its arrival time at BHIWANI CITY is 09:06. It covers total distance of 8 kilometer in 00h 11m.
  • Departure time of 54013 ROK BNW PASSENGER at BAMLA is 14:49. Its arrival time at BHIWANI CITY is 14:58. It covers total distance of 8 kilometer in 00h 09m.