BAMLA to DELHI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154424
BIWANI ROHTAK DLI PASS
Daily
BMLL
05:17
DLI
08:45
105 Km
03h 28m
214724
KALINDI EXPRESS
Daily
BMLL
18:53
DLI
21:30
105 Km
02h 37m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154502[cancelled]
BIWANI ROHTAK DELHI PASSE
Daily
BMLL
05:17
DLI
08:40
106 Km
03h 23m
  • Bamla Delhi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between BAMLA (BMLL) and DELHI (DLI).
  • Departure time of 54502 BIWANI ROHTAK DELHI PASSE at BAMLA is 05:17. Its arrival time at DELHI is 08:40. It covers total distance of 106 kilometer in 03h 23m.
  • Departure time of 54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS at BAMLA is 05:17. Its arrival time at DELHI is 08:45. It covers total distance of 105 kilometer in 03h 28m.