BAMLA to KALANAUR KALAN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154424
BIWANI ROHTAK DLI PASS
Daily
BMLL
05:16
KLNK
05:35
15 Km
00h 19m
254014
BNW ROK PASSENGER
Daily
BMLL
07:43
KLNK
08:02
15 Km
00h 19m
354016
BNW ROK PASSENGER
Daily
BMLL
09:47
KLNK
10:05
15 Km
00h 18m
454018
BNW ROK PASSENGER
Daily
BMLL
16:13
KLNK
16:32
15 Km
00h 19m
514724
KALINDI EXPRESS
Daily
BMLL
18:53
KLNK
19:12
15 Km
00h 19m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154502[cancelled]
BIWANI ROHTAK DELHI PASSE
Daily
BMLL
05:17
KLNK
05:35
15 Km
00h 18m
  • Bamla Kalanaur Kalan Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between BAMLA (BMLL) and KALANAUR KALAN (KLNK).
  • Departure time of 54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS at BAMLA is 05:16. Its arrival time at KALANAUR KALAN is 05:35. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 19m.
  • Departure time of 54502 BIWANI ROHTAK DELHI PASSE at BAMLA is 05:17. Its arrival time at KALANAUR KALAN is 05:35. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 18m.
  • Departure time of 54014 BNW ROK PASSENGER at BAMLA is 07:43. Its arrival time at KALANAUR KALAN is 08:02. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 19m.