BAMNIA to ANAS Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
169182
RTM DHD MEMU
Daily
BMI
09:22
ANAS
10:17
49 Km
00h 55m
219020
DEHRADUN EXP
Daily
BMI
15:12
ANAS
16:14
50 Km
01h 02m
359832
KOTA BRC PARCEL CUM PASS
Daily
BMI
18:21
ANAS
19:21
50 Km
01h 00m
459394
HBJ DHD FAST PAS
Daily
BMI
21:18
ANAS
22:30
50 Km
01h 12m
569188
RTM DHD MEMU
Daily
BMI
22:42
ANAS
23:37
49 Km
00h 55m
  • Bamnia Anas Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between BAMNIA (BMI) and ANAS (ANAS).
  • Departure time of 69182 RTM-DHD MEMU at BAMNIA is 09:22. Its arrival time at ANAS is 10:17. It covers total distance of 49 kilometer in 00h 55m.
  • Departure time of 19020 DEHRADUN EXP at BAMNIA is 15:12. Its arrival time at ANAS is 16:14. It covers total distance of 50 kilometer in 01h 02m.
  • Departure time of 59832 KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS at BAMNIA is 18:21. Its arrival time at ANAS is 19:21. It covers total distance of 50 kilometer in 01h 00m.