BAMNIA to ANKLESHWAR JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119024
FZR BCT JANTA
Daily
BMI
06:19
AKV
11:56
296 Km
05h 37m
219020
DEHRADUN EXP
Daily
BMI
15:12
AKV
21:13
296 Km
06h 01m
319040
AVADH EXPRESS
Wed Fri Mon
BMI
17:19
AKV
22:09
296 Km
04h 50m
419038
AVADH EXPRESS
Tue Thu Sat Sun
BMI
17:19
AKV
22:09
296 Km
04h 50m
512962
AVANTIKA EXP
Daily
BMI
20:14
AKV
01:02
296 Km
04h 48m
  • Bamnia Ankleshwar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between BAMNIA (BMI) and ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV).
  • Departure time of 19024 FZR BCT JANTA at BAMNIA is 06:19. Its arrival time at ANKLESHWAR JN is 11:56. It covers total distance of 296 kilometer in 05h 37m.
  • Departure time of 19020 DEHRADUN EXP at BAMNIA is 15:12. Its arrival time at ANKLESHWAR JN is 21:13. It covers total distance of 296 kilometer in 06h 01m.
  • Departure time of 19040 AVADH EXPRESS at BAMNIA is 17:19. Its arrival time at ANKLESHWAR JN is 22:09. It covers total distance of 296 kilometer in 04h 50m.