BANGI NIHALSNGH to BHIWANI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154752
SGNR RE PASSENGER
Daily
BNLS
04:46
BNW
09:40
195 Km
04h 54m
254783
FKA RE PASSENGER
Daily
BNLS
13:16
BNW
18:25
194 Km
05h 09m
354781
BTI RE PAASENGER
Daily
BNLS
18:06
BNW
22:55
194 Km
04h 49m
  • Bangi Nihalsngh Bhiwani Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between BANGI NIHALSNGH (BNLS) and BHIWANI (BNW).
  • Departure time of 54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER at BANGI NIHALSNGH is 04:46. Its arrival time at BHIWANI is 09:40. It covers total distance of 195 kilometer in 04h 54m.
  • Departure time of 54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER at BANGI NIHALSNGH is 13:16. Its arrival time at BHIWANI is 18:25. It covers total distance of 194 kilometer in 05h 09m.
  • Departure time of 54781 BTI-RE PAASENGER at BANGI NIHALSNGH is 18:06. Its arrival time at BHIWANI is 22:55. It covers total distance of 194 kilometer in 04h 49m.