BAPATLA to ALUVA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118567
VSKP QLN WEEKLY EXP
Thu
BPP
15:45
AWY
09:58
980 Km
18h 13m
213351
DHANBAD ALLEPY EXPRESS
Daily
BPP
18:30
AWY
16:48
1042 Km
22h 18m
317230
HYB KCVL SABARI EXP
Daily
BPP
18:40
AWY
12:50
967 Km
18h 10m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
107211[cancelled]
COA QLN
Thu Sat
BPP
05:38
AWY
01:23
980 Km
19h 45m
  • Bapatla Aluva Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between BAPATLA (BPP) and ALUVA (AWY).
  • Departure time of 07211 COA-QLN at BAPATLA is 05:38. Its arrival time at ALUVA is 01:23. It covers total distance of 980 kilometer in 19h 45m.
  • Departure time of 18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP at BAPATLA is 15:45. Its arrival time at ALUVA is 09:58. It covers total distance of 980 kilometer in 18h 13m.
  • Departure time of 13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS at BAPATLA is 18:30. Its arrival time at ALUVA is 16:48. It covers total distance of 1042 kilometer in 22h 18m.