BAPATLA to APPIKATLA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
167233
BTTR BZA MEMU
Daily
BPP
07:00
APL
07:10
8 Km
00h 10m
257277
PASS
Daily
BPP
10:02
APL
10:13
8 Km
00h 11m
357257
TPTY COA PASS
Daily
BPP
10:31
APL
10:43
8 Km
00h 12m
467257
PUSHPULL
Daily
BPP
13:59
APL
14:06
9 Km
00h 07m
567260
PUSHPULL
Daily
BPP
15:59
APL
16:09
9 Km
00h 10m
667297
BZAPASS
Daily
BPP
19:55
APL
20:02
9 Km
00h 07m
767231
TPTY GNT DMU
Daily
BPP
22:20
APL
22:27
8 Km
00h 07m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157241[cancelled]
PASS
Daily
BPP
07:01
APL
07:11
8 Km
00h 10m
257329[cancelled]
PASS
Daily
BPP
22:20
APL
22:28
9 Km
00h 08m
357639[cancelled]
PASS
Daily
BPP
23:24
APL
23:33
9 Km
00h 09m
  • Bapatla Appikatla Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between BAPATLA (BPP) and APPIKATLA (APL).
  • Departure time of 67233 BTTR-BZA MEMU at BAPATLA is 07:00. Its arrival time at APPIKATLA is 07:10. It covers total distance of 8 kilometer in 00h 10m.
  • Departure time of 57241 PASS at BAPATLA is 07:01. Its arrival time at APPIKATLA is 07:11. It covers total distance of 8 kilometer in 00h 10m.
  • Departure time of 57277 PASS at BAPATLA is 10:02. Its arrival time at APPIKATLA is 10:13. It covers total distance of 8 kilometer in 00h 11m.