BAPUDM MOTIHARI to BADSHAHNAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119040
AVADH EXPRESS
Tue Thu Sun
BMKI
07:25
BNZ
19:17
495 Km
11h 52m
215653
AMARNATH EXPRESS
Thu
BMKI
08:12
LKO
19:35
499 Km
11h 23m
312557
SAPT KRANTI EXP
Daily
BMKI
12:53
LKO
23:35
499 Km
10h 42m
415705
CHAMPARAN HUMSAFAR EXP
Mon Thu
BMKI
14:05
LKO
04:00
567 Km
13h 55m
515001
MFP DDN EXP
Mon
BMKI
15:21
LKO
02:53
499 Km
11h 32m
612211
ANVT GARIBRATH
Fri
BMKI
16:24
LKO
04:30
499 Km
12h 06m
719270
PBR EXPRESS
Mon Sun
BMKI
16:24
LKO
04:30
499 Km
12h 06m
814015
SADBHAWANA EXP
Tue Sun
BMKI
23:59
LKO
18:20
679 Km
18h 21m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
105575[cancelled]
SHC ANVT EXAM SPECIAL
Sun
BMKI
13:42
LKO
04:30
529 Km
14h 48m
  • Bapudm Motihari Badshahnagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI) and BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ).
  • Departure time of 19040 AVADH EXPRESS at BAPUDM MOTIHARI is 07:25. Its arrival time at BADSHAHNAGAR is 19:17. It covers total distance of 495 kilometer in 11h 52m.
  • Departure time of 15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS at BAPUDM MOTIHARI is 08:12. Its arrival time at LUCKNOW is 19:35. It covers total distance of 499 kilometer in 11h 23m.
  • Departure time of 12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP at BAPUDM MOTIHARI is 12:53. Its arrival time at LUCKNOW is 23:35. It covers total distance of 499 kilometer in 10h 42m.