BARABAMBO to BIRBANS Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168010
CKP TATA PASSENGER
Daily
BRM
06:10
BRBS
06:44
32 Km
00h 34m
258114
BSP TATA PASSENGER
Daily
BRM
07:10
BRBS
07:55
32 Km
00h 45m
358112
ITR TATA PASSENGER
Daily
BRM
21:38
BRBS
22:24
32 Km
00h 46m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
108011[cancelled]
CKP TATA PASS SPECIAL
Daily
BRM
11:13
BRBS
11:56
32 Km
00h 43m
  • Barabambo Birbans Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between BARABAMBO (BRM) and BIRBANS (BRBS).
  • Departure time of 68010 CKP TATA PASSENGER at BARABAMBO is 06:10. Its arrival time at BIRBANS is 06:44. It covers total distance of 32 kilometer in 00h 34m.
  • Departure time of 58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER at BARABAMBO is 07:10. Its arrival time at BIRBANS is 07:55. It covers total distance of 32 kilometer in 00h 45m.
  • Departure time of 08011 CKP TATA PASS SPECIAL at BARABAMBO is 11:13. Its arrival time at BIRBANS is 11:56. It covers total distance of 32 kilometer in 00h 43m.