BARAKAR to BHABUA ROAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113009
DOON EXPRESS
Daily
BRR
00:33
BBU
07:20
391 Km
06h 47m
212321
HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Daily
BRR
01:05
BBU
07:12
390 Km
06h 07m
363553
ASN BSB PASS
Daily
BRR
06:54
BBU
18:20
391 Km
11h 26m
413151
JAMMU TAWI EXP
Daily
BRR
15:50
BBU
23:24
391 Km
07h 34m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153521[cancelled]
ASN BSB PASS
Daily
BRR
06:59
BBU
19:02
391 Km
12h 03m
  • Barakar Bhabua Road Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between BARAKAR (BRR) and BHABUA ROAD (BBU).
  • Departure time of 13009 DOON EXPRESS at BARAKAR is 00:33. Its arrival time at BHABUA ROAD is 07:20. It covers total distance of 391 kilometer in 06h 47m.
  • Departure time of 12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL at BARAKAR is 01:05. Its arrival time at BHABUA ROAD is 07:12. It covers total distance of 390 kilometer in 06h 07m.
  • Departure time of 63553 ASN BSB PASS at BARAKAR is 06:54. Its arrival time at BHABUA ROAD is 18:20. It covers total distance of 391 kilometer in 11h 26m.