BARAUT to AILAM Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154059
DLI SMQL PASS
Daily
BTU
00:52
AILM
01:15
20 Km
00h 23m
274025
DELHI SHAMLI DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
BTU
06:00
AILM
06:48
20 Km
00h 48m
351909
DLI SMQL SRE PASSENGER
Daily
BTU
07:09
AILM
07:51
20 Km
00h 42m
474021
DLI SRE DMU
Daily
BTU
09:37
AILM
10:11
20 Km
00h 34m
554475
DLI HW PASS
Daily
BTU
12:22
AILM
13:16
20 Km
00h 54m
651911
DLI SMQL SRE PASSENGER
Daily
BTU
14:36
AILM
15:09
20 Km
00h 33m
751913
DLI SMQL SRE PASSENGER
Daily
BTU
19:58
AILM
20:31
20 Km
00h 33m
851905
SMQL DLI PASSENGER
Daily
BTU
20:43
AILM
21:35
20 Km
00h 52m
974023
DELHI SMQL DMU
Daily
BTU
21:46
AILM
22:17
20 Km
00h 31m
1054057
DELHI SMQL PASS
Daily
BTU
22:51
AILM
23:24
20 Km
00h 33m
  • Baraut Ailam Trains: As listed in above table there are total 10 direct trains between BARAUT (BTU) and AILAM (AILM).
  • Departure time of 54059 DLI SMQL PASS at BARAUT is 00:52. Its arrival time at AILAM is 01:15. It covers total distance of 20 kilometer in 00h 23m.
  • Departure time of 74025 DELHI-SHAMLI DMU at BARAUT is 06:00. Its arrival time at AILAM is 06:48. It covers total distance of 20 kilometer in 00h 48m.
  • Departure time of 51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER at BARAUT is 07:09. Its arrival time at AILAM is 07:51. It covers total distance of 20 kilometer in 00h 42m.