BARAUT to BHANKALA HALT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151909
DLI SMQL SRE PASSENGER
Daily
BTU
07:11
BNQL
09:57
87 Km
02h 46m
274021
DLI SRE DMU
Daily
BTU
09:46
BNQL
12:04
87 Km
02h 18m
354475
DLI HW PASS
Daily
BTU
12:18
BNQL
15:33
87 Km
03h 15m
451911
DLI SMQL SRE PASSENGER
Daily
BTU
14:36
BNQL
17:09
87 Km
02h 33m
  • Baraut Bhankala Halt Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between BARAUT (BTU) and BHANKALA HALT (BNQL).
  • Departure time of 51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER at BARAUT is 07:11. Its arrival time at BHANKALA HALT is 09:57. It covers total distance of 87 kilometer in 02h 46m.
  • Departure time of 74021 DLI-SRE DMU at BARAUT is 09:46. Its arrival time at BHANKALA HALT is 12:04. It covers total distance of 87 kilometer in 02h 18m.
  • Departure time of 54475 DLI - HW PASS at BARAUT is 12:18. Its arrival time at BHANKALA HALT is 15:33. It covers total distance of 87 kilometer in 03h 15m.