BARAUT to DELHI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151906
DLI SMQL PASSENGER
Daily
BTU
02:42
DLI
04:40
54 Km
01h 58m
254058
SMQL DLI PASS
Daily
BTU
04:19
DLI
06:55
54 Km
02h 36m
351914
SRE SMQL DLI PASSENGER
Daily
BTU
05:55
DLI
08:10
54 Km
02h 15m
474022
SMQL DLI DMU
Daily
BTU
06:59
DLI
09:20
54 Km
02h 21m
554060
SMQL DLI PASS
Daily
BTU
07:44
DLI
10:10
54 Km
02h 26m
614546
SRE DLI EXP
Daily
BTU
08:37
DLI
10:35
54 Km
01h 58m
751910
SRE SMQL DLI PASSENGER
Daily
BTU
10:13
DLI
12:20
54 Km
02h 07m
874026
SHAMLI DELHI DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
BTU
11:10
DLI
13:25
54 Km
02h 15m
954476
DLI HW PASS
Daily
BTU
13:09
DLI
16:05
54 Km
02h 56m
1074024
SREL DLI DMU
Daily
BTU
16:03
DLI
18:30
54 Km
02h 27m
1174028
KPKI DLI DEMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
BTU
18:48
DLI
21:25
54 Km
02h 37m
1251912
SRE SMQL DLI PASSENGER
Daily
BTU
21:41
DLI
23:50
54 Km
02h 09m
1319610
HW UDZ EXP
Tue Fri Sun
BTU
23:47
DLI
01:25
54 Km
01h 38m
  • Baraut Delhi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 13 direct trains between BARAUT (BTU) and DELHI (DLI).
  • Departure time of 51906 DLI-SMQL PASSENGER at BARAUT is 02:42. Its arrival time at DELHI is 04:40. It covers total distance of 54 kilometer in 01h 58m.
  • Departure time of 54058 SMQL DLI PASS at BARAUT is 04:19. Its arrival time at DELHI is 06:55. It covers total distance of 54 kilometer in 02h 36m.
  • Departure time of 51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER at BARAUT is 05:55. Its arrival time at DELHI is 08:10. It covers total distance of 54 kilometer in 02h 15m.