Bareilly City To Deoranian Trains


115055  AF RMR EXPMon Wed Sat
03:25
BC
Bareilly City
04:12
DRN
Deoranian
00h 47m
31 Km
39.6 km/hr
 
205351  BC LKU DEMU EXPDaily
05:55
BC
Bareilly City
06:44
DRN
Deoranian
00h 49m
32 Km
39.2 km/hr
 
305369  KSJ LKU SPL EXPDaily
09:21
BC
Bareilly City
10:24
DRN
Deoranian
01h 03m
32 Km
30.5 km/hr
 
405327  BC LKU SPL EXPDaily
13:50
BC
Bareilly City
14:39
DRN
Deoranian
00h 49m
32 Km
39.2 km/hr
 
505336  KSJ KPV SPL EXPDaily
17:00
BC
Bareilly City
17:47
DRN
Deoranian
00h 47m
32 Km
40.9 km/hr
 
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between Bareilly City and Deoranian is 31 kilometres. And as listed in the above table, there are 5 direct trains between Bareilly City and Deoranian. Travelling by train makes our journey safe and convenient. Generally, Bareilly City Deoranian trains complete this journey in 00 hours and 47 minutes.

Bareilly City Deoranian Passenger Trains

There is a total of 4 passenger trains between Bareilly City and Deoranian. The below table lists them all.


105351  BC LKU DEMU EXPDaily
05:55
BC
Bareilly City
06:44
DRN
Deoranian
00h 49m
32 Km
39.2 km/hr
 
205369  KSJ LKU SPL EXPDaily
09:21
BC
Bareilly City
10:24
DRN
Deoranian
01h 03m
32 Km
30.5 km/hr
 
305327  BC LKU SPL EXPDaily
13:50
BC
Bareilly City
14:39
DRN
Deoranian
00h 49m
32 Km
39.2 km/hr
 
405336  KSJ KPV SPL EXPDaily
17:00
BC
Bareilly City
17:47
DRN
Deoranian
00h 47m
32 Km
40.9 km/hr
 

Distance Between Bareilly City and Deoranian

Distance Between Bareilly City and Deoranian is 31 kilometres. The below table lists distance in other units.

DistanceUnit
31Kilometres
19.262501Miles
31000Meters
3100000Centimeters
33901.91Yards
101706.04Feet
1220473.1Inches

Travel Time From Bareilly City to Deoranian

Travel time from Bareilly City to Deoranian is generally 00 hours and 47 minutes. Travel time for different trains are listed below.

Train NumberTime
1505500 hours and 47 minutes
0535100 hours and 49 minutes
0536901 hours and 03 minutes
0532700 hours and 49 minutes
0533600 hours and 47 minutes

Bareilly City Deoranian Trains FAQs

Q. What is the distance between Bareilly City and Deoranian?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between Bareilly City and Deoranian is 31 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 47m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Bareilly City to Deoranian?

15055 Af-rmr-exp is the fastest train available from Bareilly City to Deoranian. It takes only 00 hours and 47 minutes to complete the journey.

Q. Which is the first train from Bareilly City to Deoranian?

15055 Af-rmr-exp is the first train from Bareilly City to Deoranian. It leaves Bareilly City at 03:25.

Q. Which is the last train from Bareilly City to Deoranian?

05336 Ksj-kpv Spl Exp is the last train from Bareilly City to Deoranian. It leaves Bareilly City at 17:00.

Q. How many local trains run between Bareilly City and Deoranian?

Currently, 4 local trains run between Bareilly City and Deoranian.
For example, train number 05351 Bc-lku Demu Exp is a local passenger train that originates from Bareilly City and ends at Kashipur station.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Bareilly City Deoranian Trains Morning Bareilly City Deoranian Trains BAREILLY CITY se DEORANIAN train