BARHNI to CAMPIERGANJ Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155032
DAL JEA PASSENGER
Daily
BNY
01:35
CM
03:55
80 Km
02h 20m
215010
GTNR GKP EXP
Daily
BNY
03:45
CM
06:02
80 Km
02h 17m
375002
GD BNY GKP DMU
Daily
BNY
05:12
CM
07:16
80 Km
02h 04m
475008
GD BNY GKP DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
BNY
10:45
CM
13:33
80 Km
02h 48m
575004
BNY GKP DMU
Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
BNY
13:15
CM
15:04
80 Km
01h 49m
655050
LJN JEA PASSENGER
Daily
BNY
13:45
CM
16:22
80 Km
02h 37m
755078
BNY GKP PASSENGER
Daily
BNY
15:20
CM
17:31
80 Km
02h 11m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175006[cancelled]
BNY GKP DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
BNY
21:15
CM
23:12
79 Km
01h 57m
  • Barhni Campierganj Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between BARHNI (BNY) and CAMPIERGANJ (CM).
  • Departure time of 55032 DAL-JEA PASSENGER at BARHNI is 01:35. Its arrival time at CAMPIERGANJ is 03:55. It covers total distance of 80 kilometer in 02h 20m.
  • Departure time of 15010 GTNR-GKP-EXP at BARHNI is 03:45. Its arrival time at CAMPIERGANJ is 06:02. It covers total distance of 80 kilometer in 02h 17m.
  • Departure time of 75002 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU at BARHNI is 05:12. Its arrival time at CAMPIERGANJ is 07:16. It covers total distance of 80 kilometer in 02h 04m.