BARIPURA to BADAUSA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154159
JHS ALD PASS.
Daily
BPRA
10:47
BUS
12:44
83 Km
01h 57m
251805
JHS MKP PASS
Daily
BPRA
20:22
BUS
22:36
83 Km
02h 14m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151819[cancelled]
JHS ALD PASS.
Daily
BPRA
10:41
BUS
12:37
84 Km
01h 56m
  • Baripura Badausa Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between BARIPURA (BPRA) and BADAUSA (BUS).
  • Departure time of 51819 JHS-ALD PASS. at BARIPURA is 10:41. Its arrival time at BADAUSA is 12:37. It covers total distance of 84 kilometer in 01h 56m.
  • Departure time of 54159 JHS-ALD PASS. at BARIPURA is 10:47. Its arrival time at BADAUSA is 12:44. It covers total distance of 83 kilometer in 01h 57m.