BARKA KANA to ANKORAH AKORHA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153525
BRKA BSB PASS
Daily
BRKA
03:30
ANH
11:57
295 Km
08h 27m
253357
BRKA DOS PASSENGER
Daily
BRKA
07:35
ANH
16:24
295 Km
08h 49m
313347
PALAMU EXPRESS
Daily
BRKA
18:10
ANH
00:49
295 Km
06h 39m
418631
RNC AII EXPRESS
Thu
BRKA
23:00
ANH
05:01
295 Km
06h 01m
518611
RNC MUV EXPRESS
Mon Tue Fri Sat
BRKA
23:00
ANH
05:01
295 Km
06h 01m
618311
SBP MUV BI WEEKLY
Wed Sun
BRKA
23:00
ANH
05:01
295 Km
06h 01m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153361[cancelled]
BRKA BSB PASS
Daily
BRKA
03:30
ANH
11:41
293 Km
08h 11m
  • Barka Kana Ankorah Akorha Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between BARKA KANA (BRKA) and ANKORAH AKORHA (ANH).
  • Departure time of 53361 BRKA-BSB PASS at BARKA KANA is 03:30. Its arrival time at ANKORAH AKORHA is 11:41. It covers total distance of 293 kilometer in 08h 11m.
  • Departure time of 53525 BRKA-BSB PASS at BARKA KANA is 03:30. Its arrival time at ANKORAH AKORHA is 11:57. It covers total distance of 295 kilometer in 08h 27m.
  • Departure time of 53357 BRKA-DOS PASSENGER at BARKA KANA is 07:35. Its arrival time at ANKORAH AKORHA is 16:24. It covers total distance of 295 kilometer in 08h 49m.