BARWA SAGAR to BELA TAL Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154159
JHS ALD PASS.
Daily
BWR
07:39
BTX
09:26
86 Km
01h 47m
251807
JHS BNDA PASS
Daily
BWR
12:57
BTX
14:56
86 Km
01h 59m
351805
JHS MKP PASS
Daily
BWR
17:52
BTX
19:36
86 Km
01h 44m
411107
BUNDELKHAND EXP
Daily
BWR
22:49
BTX
00:20
86 Km
01h 31m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151819[cancelled]
JHS ALD PASS.
Daily
BWR
07:39
BTX
09:26
85 Km
01h 47m
  • Barwa Sagar Bela Tal Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between BARWA SAGAR (BWR) and BELA TAL (BTX).
  • Departure time of 54159 JHS-ALD PASS. at BARWA SAGAR is 07:39. Its arrival time at BELA TAL is 09:26. It covers total distance of 86 kilometer in 01h 47m.
  • Departure time of 51819 JHS-ALD PASS. at BARWA SAGAR is 07:39. Its arrival time at BELA TAL is 09:26. It covers total distance of 85 kilometer in 01h 47m.
  • Departure time of 51807 JHS-BNDA PASS at BARWA SAGAR is 12:57. Its arrival time at BELA TAL is 14:56. It covers total distance of 86 kilometer in 01h 59m.