BATALA JN to BATALA SUGAR ML Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154613
ASR PTKPASS
Daily
BAT
07:38
BATM
07:43
5 Km
00h 05m
274671
ASR PTK DMU
Daily
BAT
13:02
BATM
13:10
5 Km
00h 08m
374673
PTK ASR DMU
Daily
BAT
15:57
BATM
16:02
5 Km
00h 05m
454615
ASR PTK PASSENGER
Daily
BAT
18:44
BATM
18:49
5 Km
00h 05m
  • Batala Batala Sugar Ml Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between BATALA JN (BAT) and BATALA SUGAR ML (BATM).
  • Departure time of 54613 ASR-PTKPASS at BATALA JN is 07:38. Its arrival time at BATALA SUGAR ML is 07:43. It covers total distance of 5 kilometer in 00h 05m.
  • Departure time of 74671 ASR-PTK DMU at BATALA JN is 13:02. Its arrival time at BATALA SUGAR ML is 13:10. It covers total distance of 5 kilometer in 00h 08m.
  • Departure time of 74673 PTK-ASR DMU at BATALA JN is 15:57. Its arrival time at BATALA SUGAR ML is 16:02. It covers total distance of 5 kilometer in 00h 05m.