BATALA JN to BHAROLI JN. Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154611
ASR PTK PASSENGER
Daily
BAT
05:29
BHRL
07:00
65 Km
01h 31m
254613
ASR PTKPASS
Daily
BAT
07:38
BHRL
09:20
65 Km
01h 42m
374671
ASR PTK DMU
Daily
BAT
13:02
BHRL
15:06
65 Km
02h 04m
474673
PTK ASR DMU
Daily
BAT
15:57
BHRL
17:49
65 Km
01h 52m
554615
ASR PTK PASSENGER
Daily
BAT
18:44
BHRL
20:30
65 Km
01h 46m
674675
ASR PTK DMU
Daily
BAT
21:20
BHRL
22:55
65 Km
01h 35m
  • Batala Bharoli Jn. Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between BATALA JN (BAT) and BHAROLI JN. (BHRL).
  • Departure time of 54611 ASR-PTK PASSENGER at BATALA JN is 05:29. Its arrival time at BHAROLI JN is 07:00. It covers total distance of 65 kilometer in 01h 31m.
  • Departure time of 54613 ASR-PTKPASS at BATALA JN is 07:38. Its arrival time at BHAROLI JN is 09:20. It covers total distance of 65 kilometer in 01h 42m.
  • Departure time of 74671 ASR-PTK DMU at BATALA JN is 13:02. Its arrival time at BHAROLI JN is 15:06. It covers total distance of 65 kilometer in 02h 04m.