BAUDPUR to BARANG Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168407
BHC BBS MEMU
Daily
BUDR
06:24
BRAG
09:13
120 Km
02h 49m
258001
HWH PURI PASS
Daily
BUDR
07:42
BRAG
10:46
142 Km
03h 04m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
178407[cancelled]
BHC BBS PASS
Daily
BUDR
06:24
BRAG
09:16
120 Km
02h 52m
258407[cancelled]
BHC BBS PASS
Daily
BUDR
06:24
BRAG
09:17
120 Km
02h 53m
  • Baudpur Barang Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between BAUDPUR (BUDR) and BARANG (BRAG).
  • Departure time of 68407 BHC-BBS MEMU at BAUDPUR is 06:24. Its arrival time at BARANG is 09:13. It covers total distance of 120 kilometer in 02h 49m.
  • Departure time of 78407 BHC-BBS PASS at BAUDPUR is 06:24. Its arrival time at BARANG is 09:16. It covers total distance of 120 kilometer in 02h 52m.