BAUDPUR to BELDA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168110
JJKR KGP PASS
Daily
BUDR
06:27
BLDA
09:18
149 Km
02h 51m
258002
PURI SRC PASS
Daily
BUDR
16:15
BLDA
20:18
149 Km
04h 03m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158010[cancelled]
JJKR KGP PASS
Daily
BUDR
06:27
BLDA
09:51
149 Km
03h 24m
  • Baudpur Belda Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between BAUDPUR (BUDR) and BELDA (BLDA).
  • Departure time of 68110 JJKR KGP PASS at BAUDPUR is 06:27. Its arrival time at BELDA is 09:18. It covers total distance of 149 kilometer in 02h 51m.
  • Departure time of 58010 JJKR KGP PASS at BAUDPUR is 06:27. Its arrival time at BELDA is 09:51. It covers total distance of 149 kilometer in 03h 24m.