BAUDPUR to BHADRAKH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168110
JJKR KGP PASS
Daily
BUDR
06:27
BHC
06:40
7 Km
00h 13m
258424
CTC BHC
Daily
BUDR
11:38
BHC
12:30
7 Km
00h 52m
358436
CTC BHC PASSENGER
Daily
BUDR
13:38
BHC
15:10
7 Km
01h 32m
458002
PURI SRC PASS
Daily
BUDR
16:15
BHC
17:00
7 Km
00h 45m
568408
BBS BHC MEMU
Daily
BUDR
21:18
BHC
21:30
7 Km
00h 12m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158010[cancelled]
JJKR KGP PASS
Daily
BUDR
06:27
BHC
06:40
7 Km
00h 13m
278408[cancelled]
BBS BHC PASS
Daily
BUDR
20:59
BHC
21:25
7 Km
00h 26m
358408[cancelled]
BBS BHC PASS
Daily
BUDR
21:18
BHC
21:30
7 Km
00h 12m
  • Baudpur Bhadrakh Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between BAUDPUR (BUDR) and BHADRAKH (BHC).
  • Departure time of 68110 JJKR KGP PASS at BAUDPUR is 06:27. Its arrival time at BHADRAKH is 06:40. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 13m.
  • Departure time of 58010 JJKR KGP PASS at BAUDPUR is 06:27. Its arrival time at BHADRAKH is 06:40. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 13m.
  • Departure time of 58424 CTC-BHC at BAUDPUR is 11:38. Its arrival time at BHADRAKH is 12:30. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 52m.