BEAS to AGRA CANTT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118508
ASR VSKP HIRAKUD EXP.
Thu Sun Mon
BEAS
00:15
AGC
11:25
600 Km
11h 10m
212716
ASR NED SACHKHAND EXP
Daily
BEAS
06:00
AGC
16:20
600 Km
10h 20m
311058
ASR CSMT EXPRESS
Daily
BEAS
09:10
AGC
00:35
654 Km
15h 25m
418216
JAT DURG EXP
Fri
BEAS
11:25
AGC
22:40
599 Km
11h 15m
512422
ASR NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS
Mon
BEAS
15:00
AGC
02:20
616 Km
11h 20m
601708
ATT JBP BI WEEKLY SPL
Wed Sun
BEAS
16:22
AGC
05:20
599 Km
12h 58m
718238
ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP
Daily
BEAS
16:47
AGC
08:15
664 Km
15h 28m
819326
ASR INDB EXPRESS
Wed Sat
BEAS
23:45
AGC
12:50
664 Km
13h 05m
  • Beas Agra Cantt Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between BEAS (BEAS) and AGRA CANTT (AGC).
  • Departure time of 18508 ASR-VSKP HIRAKUD EXP. at BEAS is 00:15. Its arrival time at AGRA CANTT is 11:25. It covers total distance of 600 kilometer in 11h 10m.
  • Departure time of 12716 ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP at BEAS is 06:00. Its arrival time at AGRA CANTT is 16:20. It covers total distance of 600 kilometer in 10h 20m.
  • Departure time of 11058 ASR CSMT EXPRESS at BEAS is 09:10. Its arrival time at AGRA CANTT is 00:35. It covers total distance of 654 kilometer in 15h 25m.