BEAS to AJMER Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119612
ASR AJMER EXP
Tue Thu
BEAS
15:00
AII
10:00
982 Km
19h 00m
219416
SVDK ADI EXP
Tue
BEAS
18:20
AII
14:00
918 Km
19h 40m
319614
ASR AII EXP
Fri Sun
BEAS
18:20
AII
10:00
805 Km
15h 40m
  • Beas Ajmer Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between BEAS (BEAS) and AJMER (AII).
  • Departure time of 19612 ASR AJMER EXP at BEAS is 15:00. Its arrival time at AJMER is 10:00. It covers total distance of 982 kilometer in 19h 00m.
  • Departure time of 19416 SVDK ADI EXP at BEAS is 18:20. Its arrival time at AJMER is 14:00. It covers total distance of 918 kilometer in 19h 40m.
  • Departure time of 19614 ASR AII EXP at BEAS is 18:20. Its arrival time at AJMER is 10:00. It covers total distance of 805 kilometer in 15h 40m.