BEDETTI to RANGAPARA NORTH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155896
MZS RNY PASSENGER
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
BVV
12:28
RPAN
14:30
75 Km
02h 02m
255814
MZS DKGN PASSENGER
Daily
BVV
21:24
RPAN
23:20
75 Km
01h 56m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
105866[cancelled]
MZS RNY PASSENGER SPL
Mon Wed Fri
BVV
12:45
RPAN
14:28
76 Km
01h 43m
255614[cancelled]
NHLN DKGN PASSENGER
Daily
BVV
15:49
RPAN
17:55
77 Km
02h 06m
  • Bedetti Rangapara North Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between BEDETTI (BVV) and RANGAPARA NORTH (RPAN).
  • Departure time of 55896 MZS - RNY PASSENGER at BEDETTI is 12:28. Its arrival time at RANGAPARA NORTH is 14:30. It covers total distance of 75 kilometer in 02h 02m.
  • Departure time of 05866 MZS - RNY PASSENGER SPL at BEDETTI is 12:45. Its arrival time at RANGAPARA NORTH is 14:28. It covers total distance of 76 kilometer in 01h 43m.