BELA to GAYA JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
163259
PNBE GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
BELA
00:22
GAYA
01:40
20 Km
01h 18m
263241
PNBE GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
BELA
07:05
GAYA
08:10
20 Km
01h 05m
363243
PNBE GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
BELA
08:37
GAYA
09:30
20 Km
00h 53m
463245
PNBE GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
BELA
10:07
GAYA
11:00
20 Km
00h 53m
563247
GAYA PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
BELA
11:22
GAYA
12:15
20 Km
00h 53m
618625
PRNC HTE KOSHI EXP
Daily
BELA
12:26
GAYA
13:43
20 Km
01h 17m
763249
PNBE GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
BELA
13:57
GAYA
14:50
20 Km
00h 53m
853213
PNBE GAYA PASSENGER
Daily
BELA
15:10
GAYA
16:00
20 Km
00h 50m
963251
PNBE GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
BELA
15:55
GAYA
16:45
20 Km
00h 50m
1003651
JSME GAYA SHRAVANI SPL
Mon Wed Thu Sat Sun
BELA
16:40
GAYA
17:50
19 Km
01h 10m
1163253
PNBE GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
BELA
17:15
GAYA
17:55
20 Km
00h 40m
1213243
PNBE GAYA BBU INTERCITY
Daily
BELA
19:26
GAYA
20:20
20 Km
00h 54m
1363255
PNBE GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
BELA
20:40
GAYA
21:30
20 Km
00h 50m
1413348
PALAMUEXP
Daily
BELA
20:57
GAYA
21:50
20 Km
00h 53m
1563257
PNBE GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
BELA
22:29
GAYA
23:20
20 Km
00h 51m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153233[cancelled]
PNBE GAYA PASS
Daily
BELA
16:14
GAYA
17:05
19 Km
00h 51m
  • Bela Gaya Trains: As listed in above table there are total 15 direct trains between BELA (BELA) and GAYA JN (GAYA).
  • Departure time of 63259 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER at BELA is 00:22. Its arrival time at GAYA JN is 01:40. It covers total distance of 20 kilometer in 01h 18m.
  • Departure time of 63241 PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER at BELA is 07:05. Its arrival time at GAYA JN is 08:10. It covers total distance of 20 kilometer in 01h 05m.
  • Departure time of 63243 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER at BELA is 08:37. Its arrival time at GAYA JN is 09:30. It covers total distance of 20 kilometer in 00h 53m.