BELHA to AKALTARA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158112
ITR TATA PASSENGER
Daily
BYL
07:22
AKT
09:15
43 Km
01h 53m
218518
VSKP KORBA EXP.
Daily
BYL
08:17
AKT
09:27
42 Km
01h 10m
358118
GONDIA JSG PASSENGER
Daily
BYL
11:24
AKT
14:20
43 Km
02h 56m
468746
R GAD MEMU
Daily
BYL
15:36
AKT
17:41
42 Km
02h 05m
558204
R GAD PASSENGER
Daily
BYL
20:07
AKT
21:52
42 Km
01h 45m
618029
LTT SHM KURLA T EXPRESS
Daily
BYL
21:25
AKT
22:42
43 Km
01h 17m
  • Belha Akaltara Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between BELHA (BYL) and AKALTARA (AKT).
  • Departure time of 58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER at BELHA is 07:22. Its arrival time at AKALTARA is 09:15. It covers total distance of 43 kilometer in 01h 53m.
  • Departure time of 18518 VSKP-KORBA EXP. at BELHA is 08:17. Its arrival time at AKALTARA is 09:27. It covers total distance of 42 kilometer in 01h 10m.
  • Departure time of 58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER at BELHA is 11:24. Its arrival time at AKALTARA is 14:20. It covers total distance of 43 kilometer in 02h 56m.