BELPAHAR to AMGAON Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118030
SHM LTT KURLA T EXP
Daily
BPH
01:21
AGN
09:39
443 Km
08h 18m
258117
JSG GONDIA PASSENGER
Daily
BPH
07:33
AGN
20:01
443 Km
12h 28m
312834
HOWRAH AHMEDABAD EXPRESS
Daily
BPH
08:38
AGN
16:11
444 Km
07h 33m
458111
TATA ITR PASSENGER
Daily
BPH
15:52
AGN
02:37
443 Km
10h 45m
  • Belpahar Amgaon Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between BELPAHAR (BPH) and AMGAON (AGN).
  • Departure time of 18030 SHM LTT KURLA T EXP at BELPAHAR is 01:21. Its arrival time at AMGAON is 09:39. It covers total distance of 443 kilometer in 08h 18m.
  • Departure time of 58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER at BELPAHAR is 07:33. Its arrival time at AMGAON is 20:01. It covers total distance of 443 kilometer in 12h 28m.
  • Departure time of 12834 HOWRAH-AHMEDABAD EXPRESS at BELPAHAR is 08:38. Its arrival time at AMGAON is 16:11. It covers total distance of 444 kilometer in 07h 33m.