Belur To Uttarpara Trains


137811  HWH BWN M LOCALDaily
04:26
BEQ
Belur
04:31
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
237371  HWH GOGT LOCALDaily
04:33
BEQ
Belur
04:38
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
337211  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
04:58
BEQ
Belur
05:03
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
437309  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
05:07
BEQ
Belur
05:11
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 04m
3 Km
45 km/hr
 
537813  HWH BWN LOCALDaily
05:11
BEQ
Belur
05:16
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
637213  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
05:25
BEQ
Belur
05:30
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
737359  HWH ARAMBAGH LOCALDaily
05:31
BEQ
Belur
05:36
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
837303  HWH SIU LOCALDaily
05:43
BEQ
Belur
05:48
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
937911  HWH KWAE LOCALDaily
05:50
BEQ
Belur
05:55
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
1037311  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
06:06
BEQ
Belur
06:11
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
1137817  HWH BWN LOCALDaily
06:32
BEQ
Belur
06:37
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
1237215  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
06:38
BEQ
Belur
06:43
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
1337313  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
06:44
BEQ
Belur
06:49
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
1437307  HWH HPL LOCALDaily
07:03
BEQ
Belur
07:08
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
1537819  HWH BWN LOCALDaily
07:10
BEQ
Belur
07:15
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
1637217  HWH BDC LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:17
BEQ
Belur
07:22
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
1737373  HWH GOGHAT LOCALDaily
07:36
BEQ
Belur
07:41
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
1837041  HWH SHE LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:42
BEQ
Belur
07:47
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
1937219  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
07:47
BEQ
Belur
07:52
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
2037011  HWH SRP LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:56
BEQ
Belur
08:01
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
2137913  HWH KWAE LOCALDaily
08:11
BEQ
Belur
08:16
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
2237821  HWH BWN LOCALDaily
08:16
BEQ
Belur
08:21
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
2337043  HWH SHE LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:23
BEQ
Belur
08:28
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
2437221  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
08:31
BEQ
Belur
08:36
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
2537315  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
08:36
BEQ
Belur
08:41
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
2637223  HWH BDC LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:56
BEQ
Belur
09:01
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
2737045  SHE HWH LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:01
BEQ
Belur
09:06
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
2837823  HWH BWN LOCALDaily
09:11
BEQ
Belur
09:16
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
2937317  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
09:16
BEQ
Belur
09:21
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
3037225  HWH BDC LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:21
BEQ
Belur
09:26
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
3137047  HWH SHE LOCALDaily
09:26
BEQ
Belur
09:31
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
3237013  HWH SRP LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:31
BEQ
Belur
09:36
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
3337227  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
09:36
BEQ
Belur
09:41
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
3437049  HWH SHE LOCALDaily
09:51
BEQ
Belur
09:56
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
3537229  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
10:01
BEQ
Belur
10:06
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
3637361  HWH ARAMBAGH LOCALDaily
10:06
BEQ
Belur
10:11
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
3737915  HWH KWAE LOCALDaily
10:11
BEQ
Belur
10:16
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
3837825  HWH BWN LOCALDaily
10:16
BEQ
Belur
10:21
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
3937231  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
10:26
BEQ
Belur
10:31
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
4037319  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
10:31
BEQ
Belur
10:36
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
4137051  HWH SHE LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:36
BEQ
Belur
10:41
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
4237233  HWH BDC LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:41
BEQ
Belur
10:46
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
4337375  HWH GOGT LOCALDaily
10:46
BEQ
Belur
10:52
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 06m
3 Km
30 km/hr
 
4437235  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
10:56
BEQ
Belur
11:02
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 06m
3 Km
30 km/hr
 
4537321  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
11:01
BEQ
Belur
11:07
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 06m
3 Km
30 km/hr
 
4637237  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
11:06
BEQ
Belur
11:12
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 06m
3 Km
30 km/hr
 
4737239  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
11:26
BEQ
Belur
11:31
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
4837827  HWH BWN LOCALDaily
11:36
BEQ
Belur
11:41
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
4937323  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
11:47
BEQ
Belur
11:53
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 06m
3 Km
30 km/hr
 
5037611  HWH PDA LOCALDaily
11:53
BEQ
Belur
11:58
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
5137055  HWH SHE LOCALDaily
12:03
BEQ
Belur
12:08
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
5237241  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
12:11
BEQ
Belur
12:16
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
5337917  HWH KATWA LOCALDaily
12:22
BEQ
Belur
12:27
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
5437363  HWH ARAMBAGH LOCALDaily
12:26
BEQ
Belur
12:31
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
5537243  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
12:32
BEQ
Belur
12:37
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
5637829  HWH BWN LOCALDaily
12:42
BEQ
Belur
12:47
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
5737655  HWH MYM LOCALDaily
12:57
BEQ
Belur
13:02
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
5837245  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
13:07
BEQ
Belur
13:12
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
5937365  HWH ARAMBAGH LOCALDaily
13:16
BEQ
Belur
13:21
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
6037247  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
13:27
BEQ
Belur
13:32
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
6137249  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
13:37
BEQ
Belur
13:42
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
6237251  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
13:45
BEQ
Belur
13:50
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
6337327  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
13:50
BEQ
Belur
13:55
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
6437657  HWH MYM LOCALDaily
13:55
BEQ
Belur
14:00
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
6537329  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
14:21
BEQ
Belur
14:26
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
6637253  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
14:52
BEQ
Belur
14:57
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
6737833  HWH BWN LOCAL SAOSat
15:03
BEQ
Belur
15:09
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 06m
3 Km
30 km/hr
 
6837255  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
15:12
BEQ
Belur
15:17
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
6937367  HWH AMBG LOCALDaily
15:15
BEQ
Belur
15:21
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 06m
3 Km
30 km/hr
 
7037257  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
15:41
BEQ
Belur
15:46
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
7137057  HWH SHE LOCALDaily
16:02
BEQ
Belur
16:07
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
7237333  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
16:21
BEQ
Belur
16:26
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
7337259  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
16:28
BEQ
Belur
16:33
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
7437377  HWH GOGT LOCALDaily
16:42
BEQ
Belur
16:47
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
7537059  HWH SHE LOCALDaily
17:02
BEQ
Belur
17:07
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
7637261  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
17:07
BEQ
Belur
17:12
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
7737061  HWH SHE LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:12
BEQ
Belur
17:17
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
7837369  HWH AMBG LOCALDaily
17:21
BEQ
Belur
17:26
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
7937335  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
17:53
BEQ
Belur
17:59
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 06m
3 Km
30 km/hr
 
8037263  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
17:59
BEQ
Belur
18:05
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 06m
3 Km
30 km/hr
 
8137337  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
18:21
BEQ
Belur
18:26
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
8237265  HWH DC LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:27
BEQ
Belur
18:32
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
8337267  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
18:32
BEQ
Belur
18:37
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
8437063  HWH SHE LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:37
BEQ
Belur
18:42
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
8537379  HWH GOGT LOCALDaily
18:51
BEQ
Belur
18:56
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
8637269  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
18:57
BEQ
Belur
19:02
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
8737201  MATRIBHUMI LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
19:07
BEQ
Belur
19:12
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
8837339  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
19:16
BEQ
Belur
19:21
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
8937851  HWH BWN LOCALDaily
19:22
BEQ
Belur
19:27
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
9037305  ANDOLAN LOCALDaily
19:26
BEQ
Belur
19:32
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 06m
3 Km
30 km/hr
 
9137271  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
19:42
BEQ
Belur
19:47
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
9237341  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
19:51
BEQ
Belur
19:57
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 06m
3 Km
30 km/hr
 
9337273  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
20:02
BEQ
Belur
20:07
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
9437343  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
20:17
BEQ
Belur
20:22
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
9537275  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
20:22
BEQ
Belur
20:27
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
9637853  HWH BWN LOCALDaily
20:31
BEQ
Belur
20:36
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
9737927  HWH KATWA LOCALDaily
20:42
BEQ
Belur
20:47
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
9837345  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
20:51
BEQ
Belur
20:56
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
9937855  HWH BWN MAIN LOCALDaily
20:59
BEQ
Belur
21:04
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
10037277  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
21:11
BEQ
Belur
21:16
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
10137347  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
21:16
BEQ
Belur
21:21
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
10237279  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
21:22
BEQ
Belur
21:27
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
10337281  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
21:42
BEQ
Belur
21:47
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
10437283  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
22:02
BEQ
Belur
22:07
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
10537349  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
22:16
BEQ
Belur
22:21
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
10637857  HWH BWN NON STOP LOCALDaily
22:22
BEQ
Belur
22:27
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
10737285  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
22:31
BEQ
Belur
22:36
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
10837287  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
22:42
BEQ
Belur
22:47
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
10937351  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
23:16
BEQ
Belur
23:21
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
11037289  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
23:27
BEQ
Belur
23:32
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
11137291  HWH BDC LOCALDaily
23:57
BEQ
Belur
00:02
UPA
Uttarpara
00h 05m
3 Km
36 km/hr
 
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between Belur and Uttarpara is 3 kilometres. And as listed in the above table, there are 111 direct trains between Belur and Uttarpara. Travelling by train makes our journey safe and convenient. Generally, Belur Uttarpara trains complete this journey in 00 hours and 05 minutes.

Distance Between Belur and Uttarpara

Distance Between Belur and Uttarpara is 3 kilometres. The below table lists distance in other units.

DistanceUnit
3Kilometres
1.864113Miles
3000Meters
300000Centimeters
3280.83Yards
9842.52Feet
118110.3Inches

Travel Time From Belur to Uttarpara

Travel time from Belur to Uttarpara is generally 00 hours and 05 minutes. Travel time for different trains are listed below.

Train NumberTime
3781100 hours and 05 minutes
3737100 hours and 05 minutes
3721100 hours and 05 minutes
3730900 hours and 04 minutes
3781300 hours and 05 minutes
3721300 hours and 05 minutes
3735900 hours and 05 minutes
3730300 hours and 05 minutes
3791100 hours and 05 minutes
3731100 hours and 05 minutes

Belur Uttarpara Trains FAQs

Q. What is the distance between Belur and Uttarpara?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between Belur and Uttarpara is 3 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 05m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Belur to Uttarpara?

37309 Hwh Tak Local is the fastest train available from Belur to Uttarpara. It takes only 00 hours and 04 minutes to complete the journey.

Q. Which is the first train from Belur to Uttarpara?

37811 Hwh- Bwn M Local is the first train from Belur to Uttarpara. It leaves Belur at 04:26.

Q. Which is the last train from Belur to Uttarpara?

37291 Hwh-bdc Local is the last train from Belur to Uttarpara. It leaves Belur at 23:57.

Q. How many local trains run between Belur and Uttarpara?

Currently, 111 local trains run between Belur and Uttarpara.
For example, train number 37811 Hwh- Bwn M Local is a local passenger train that originates from Howrah Jn and ends at Barddhaman station.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Belur Uttarpara Trains Morning Belur Uttarpara Trains BELUR se UTTARPARA train