BETAMCHERLA to ANANTAPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118463
BBS SBC PRASHANTI
Daily
BMH
02:10
ATP
06:18
190 Km
04h 08m
256504
BZA YPR PASS
Daily
BMH
05:13
ATP
10:28
190 Km
05h 15m
317211
MTM YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP
Mon Wed Fri
BMH
23:35
ATP
04:23
148 Km
04h 48m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
107273[cancelled]
VSKP DMM SPL
Sat
BMH
07:37
ATP
11:15
148 Km
03h 38m
  • Betamcherla Anantapur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between BETAMCHERLA (BMH) and ANANTAPUR (ATP).
  • Departure time of 18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI at BETAMCHERLA is 02:10. Its arrival time at ANANTAPUR is 06:18. It covers total distance of 190 kilometer in 04h 08m.
  • Departure time of 56504 BZA-YPR PASS at BETAMCHERLA is 05:13. Its arrival time at ANANTAPUR is 10:28. It covers total distance of 190 kilometer in 05h 15m.
  • Departure time of 07273 VSKP-DMM SPL at BETAMCHERLA is 07:37. Its arrival time at ANANTAPUR is 11:15. It covers total distance of 148 kilometer in 03h 38m.