BETAMCHERLA to B CEMENT NAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157327
GNT PASS
Daily
BMH
07:07
BEY
07:14
7 Km
00h 07m
256502
UBL BZA PASS
Daily
BMH
08:55
BEY
09:04
7 Km
00h 09m
377282
GNT PASS
Daily
BMH
14:15
BEY
14:23
7 Km
00h 08m
456503
YPR BZA PASS
Daily
BMH
19:40
BEY
19:49
7 Km
00h 09m
577696
KRNT NDL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
BMH
20:05
BEY
20:11
7 Km
00h 06m
617226
UBL BZA AMARAVATI EXP
Daily
BMH
20:40
BEY
20:47
7 Km
00h 07m
757305
KCG GNT PASS
Daily
BMH
23:05
BEY
23:15
7 Km
00h 10m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157325[cancelled]
GNT PASS
Daily
BMH
14:15
BEY
14:23
7 Km
00h 08m
257623[cancelled]
GNT PASS
Daily
BMH
14:15
BEY
14:23
7 Km
00h 08m
377302[cancelled]
KRNT NDL SPL
Tue
BMH
20:05
BEY
20:11
7 Km
00h 06m
  • Betamcherla B Cement Nagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between BETAMCHERLA (BMH) and B CEMENT NAGAR (BEY).
  • Departure time of 57327 GNT PASS at BETAMCHERLA is 07:07. Its arrival time at B CEMENT NAGAR is 07:14. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 07m.
  • Departure time of 56502 UBL-BZA PASS at BETAMCHERLA is 08:55. Its arrival time at B CEMENT NAGAR is 09:04. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 09m.
  • Departure time of 77282 GNT PASS at BETAMCHERLA is 14:15. Its arrival time at B CEMENT NAGAR is 14:23. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 08m.