BETAMCHERLA to BELLARY JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118047
HWH VSGAMARAVATHI EXPRESS
Wed Thu Sat Mon
BMH
01:49
BAY
05:23
155 Km
03h 34m
217225
BZA UBL AMARAVATI EXP
Daily
BMH
03:30
BAY
06:53
155 Km
03h 23m
356501
BZA UBL PASS
Daily
BMH
17:09
BAY
22:50
155 Km
05h 41m
  • Betamcherla Bellary Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between BETAMCHERLA (BMH) and BELLARY JN (BAY).
  • Departure time of 18047 HWH-VSGAMARAVATHI EXPRESS at BETAMCHERLA is 01:49. Its arrival time at BELLARY JN is 05:23. It covers total distance of 155 kilometer in 03h 34m.
  • Departure time of 17225 BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP at BETAMCHERLA is 03:30. Its arrival time at BELLARY JN is 06:53. It covers total distance of 155 kilometer in 03h 23m.
  • Departure time of 56501 BZA-UBL PASS at BETAMCHERLA is 17:09. Its arrival time at BELLARY JN is 22:50. It covers total distance of 155 kilometer in 05h 41m.