BETAMCHERLA to CHALAMA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
156502
UBL BZA PASS
Daily
BMH
08:55
CMZ
10:44
65 Km
01h 49m
277282
GNT PASS
Daily
BMH
14:15
CMZ
16:00
66 Km
01h 45m
356503
YPR BZA PASS
Daily
BMH
19:20
CMZ
21:41
65 Km
02h 21m
457305
KCG GNT PASS
Daily
BMH
23:05
CMZ
01:03
66 Km
01h 58m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157325[cancelled]
GNT PASS
Daily
BMH
14:15
CMZ
16:00
66 Km
01h 45m
257623[cancelled]
GNT PASS
Daily
BMH
14:15
CMZ
16:00
65 Km
01h 45m
  • Betamcherla Chalama Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between BETAMCHERLA (BMH) and CHALAMA (CMZ).
  • Departure time of 56502 UBL-BZA PASS at BETAMCHERLA is 08:55. Its arrival time at CHALAMA is 10:44. It covers total distance of 65 kilometer in 01h 49m.
  • Departure time of 57325 GNT PASS at BETAMCHERLA is 14:15. Its arrival time at CHALAMA is 16:00. It covers total distance of 66 kilometer in 01h 45m.
  • Departure time of 57623 GNT PASS at BETAMCHERLA is 14:15. Its arrival time at CHALAMA is 16:00. It covers total distance of 65 kilometer in 01h 45m.