BETAMCHERLA to DONAKONDA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157327
GNT PASS
Daily
BMH
07:07
DKD
11:33
177 Km
04h 26m
256502
UBL BZA PASS
Daily
BMH
08:55
DKD
13:36
177 Km
04h 41m
377282
GNT PASS
Daily
BMH
14:15
DKD
18:35
178 Km
04h 20m
407246
RC CCT
Mon Thu Sat
BMH
18:23
DKD
22:05
177 Km
03h 42m
507238
KRNT CCT
Wed Fri
BMH
18:23
DKD
22:05
177 Km
03h 42m
618048
VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS
Tue Thu Fri Sun
BMH
19:13
DKD
22:44
178 Km
03h 31m
756503
YPR BZA PASS
Daily
BMH
19:20
DKD
00:47
177 Km
05h 27m
817226
UBL BZA AMARAVATI EXP
Daily
BMH
20:40
DKD
00:48
175 Km
04h 08m
917212
YPR MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP
Tue Thu Sat
BMH
22:06
DKD
01:25
177 Km
03h 19m
1018464
SBC BBS PRASANTHI
Daily
BMH
22:30
DKD
02:10
177 Km
03h 40m
1157305
KCG GNT PASS
Daily
BMH
23:05
DKD
04:00
178 Km
04h 55m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157325[cancelled]
GNT PASS
Daily
BMH
14:15
DKD
18:35
178 Km
04h 20m
257623[cancelled]
GNT PASS
Daily
BMH
14:15
DKD
18:25
177 Km
04h 10m
307274[cancelled]
DMM VSKP HSP
Sat
BMH
17:42
DKD
21:25
177 Km
03h 43m
407244[cancelled]
RC MTM SPL
Fri
BMH
22:06
DKD
01:25
177 Km
03h 19m
  • Betamcherla Donakonda Trains: As listed in above table there are total 11 direct trains between BETAMCHERLA (BMH) and DONAKONDA (DKD).
  • Departure time of 57327 GNT PASS at BETAMCHERLA is 07:07. Its arrival time at DONAKONDA is 11:33. It covers total distance of 177 kilometer in 04h 26m.
  • Departure time of 56502 UBL-BZA PASS at BETAMCHERLA is 08:55. Its arrival time at DONAKONDA is 13:36. It covers total distance of 177 kilometer in 04h 41m.
  • Departure time of 57325 GNT PASS at BETAMCHERLA is 14:15. Its arrival time at DONAKONDA is 18:35. It covers total distance of 178 kilometer in 04h 20m.