BETTIAH to BAGAHA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115051
KOAA GKP EXPRESS
Sat
BTH
03:19
BUG
04:40
78 Km
01h 21m
219040
AVADH EXPRESS
Tue Thu Sun
BTH
08:00
BUG
09:32
78 Km
01h 32m
355079
BTH GKP PASSENGER
Daily
BTH
08:45
BUG
11:19
78 Km
02h 34m
415653
AMARNATH EXPRESS
Thu
BTH
08:47
BUG
10:15
79 Km
01h 28m
515273
RXL DLI SATYAGRAH EXP
Daily
BTH
09:33
BUG
11:30
79 Km
01h 57m
612557
SAPT KRANTI EXP
Daily
BTH
13:28
BUG
15:07
78 Km
01h 39m
715001
MFP DDN EXP
Mon
BTH
15:56
BUG
17:27
78 Km
01h 31m
812211
ANVT GARIBRATH
Fri
BTH
16:59
BUG
18:43
78 Km
01h 44m
919270
PBR EXPRESS
Mon Sun
BTH
16:59
BUG
18:43
78 Km
01h 44m
1012537
MANDUADIH EXP
Mon Wed Fri
BTH
21:18
BUG
22:38
78 Km
01h 20m
1115529
SHC ANVT JSADHARAN EXP
Wed
BTH
21:49
BUG
23:07
79 Km
01h 18m
1214009
CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP
Sun
BTH
21:49
BUG
23:07
79 Km
01h 18m
1315211
DBG ASR JANNAYAK EXP
Daily
BTH
22:31
BUG
23:55
78 Km
01h 24m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
105575[cancelled]
SHC ANVT EXAM SPECIAL
Sun
BTH
14:22
BUG
17:20
79 Km
02h 58m
  • Bettiah Bagaha Trains: As listed in above table there are total 13 direct trains between BETTIAH (BTH) and BAGAHA (BUG).
  • Departure time of 15051 KOAA GKP EXPRESS at BETTIAH is 03:19. Its arrival time at BAGAHA is 04:40. It covers total distance of 78 kilometer in 01h 21m.
  • Departure time of 19040 AVADH EXPRESS at BETTIAH is 08:00. Its arrival time at BAGAHA is 09:32. It covers total distance of 78 kilometer in 01h 32m.
  • Departure time of 55079 BTH-GKP PASSENGER at BETTIAH is 08:45. Its arrival time at BAGAHA is 11:19. It covers total distance of 78 kilometer in 02h 34m.