Bhadaura To Darauli Trains


103293  PNBE DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
00:30
BWH
Bhadaura
00:54
DRV
Darauli
00h 24m
15 Km
37.5 km/hr
 
203207  BXR DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:06
BWH
Bhadaura
05:27
DRV
Darauli
00h 21m
15 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
303649  BXR BSBS MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:57
BWH
Bhadaura
07:18
DRV
Darauli
00h 21m
15 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
403298  PNBE BSB MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:39
BWH
Bhadaura
10:10
DRV
Darauli
00h 31m
15 Km
29 km/hr
 
513209  PNBE DDU EXPRESSDaily
11:23
BWH
Bhadaura
11:46
DRV
Darauli
00h 23m
15 Km
39.1 km/hr
 
603203  PNBE DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:15
BWH
Bhadaura
17:36
DRV
Darauli
00h 21m
15 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between Bhadaura and Darauli is 15 kilometres. And as listed in the above table, there are 6 direct trains between Bhadaura and Darauli. Travelling by train makes our journey safe and convenient. Generally, Bhadaura Darauli trains complete this journey in 00 hours and 24 minutes.

Bhadaura Darauli Passenger Trains

There is a total of 5 passenger trains between Bhadaura and Darauli. The below table lists them all.


103293  PNBE DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
00:30
BWH
Bhadaura
00:54
DRV
Darauli
00h 24m
15 Km
37.5 km/hr
 
203207  BXR DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:06
BWH
Bhadaura
05:27
DRV
Darauli
00h 21m
15 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
303649  BXR BSBS MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:57
BWH
Bhadaura
07:18
DRV
Darauli
00h 21m
15 Km
42.9 km/hr
 
403298  PNBE BSB MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:39
BWH
Bhadaura
10:10
DRV
Darauli
00h 31m
15 Km
29 km/hr
 
503203  PNBE DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:15
BWH
Bhadaura
17:36
DRV
Darauli
00h 21m
15 Km
42.9 km/hr
 

Distance Between Bhadaura and Darauli

Distance Between Bhadaura and Darauli is 15 kilometres. The below table lists distance in other units.

DistanceUnit
15Kilometres
9.320565Miles
15000Meters
1500000Centimeters
16404.15Yards
49212.6Feet
590551.5Inches

Travel Time From Bhadaura to Darauli

Travel time from Bhadaura to Darauli is generally 00 hours and 24 minutes. Travel time for different trains are listed below.

Train NumberTime
0329300 hours and 24 minutes
0320700 hours and 21 minutes
0364900 hours and 21 minutes
0329800 hours and 31 minutes
1320900 hours and 23 minutes
0320300 hours and 21 minutes

Bhadaura Darauli Trains FAQs

Q. What is the distance between Bhadaura and Darauli?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between Bhadaura and Darauli is 15 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 24m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Bhadaura to Darauli?

63235 Bxr-ddu Memu Passenger is the fastest train available from Bhadaura to Darauli. It takes only 00 hours and 20 minutes to complete the journey.

Q. Which is the first train from Bhadaura to Darauli?

03293 Pnbe-ddu Memu Pass Spl is the first train from Bhadaura to Darauli. It leaves Bhadaura at 00:30.

Q. Which is the last train from Bhadaura to Darauli?

03203 Pnbe-ddu Memu Pass Spl is the last train from Bhadaura to Darauli. It leaves Bhadaura at 17:15.

Q. How many local trains run between Bhadaura and Darauli?

Currently, 5 local trains run between Bhadaura and Darauli.
For example, train number 03293 Pnbe-ddu Memu Pass Spl is a local passenger train that originates from Patna Jn and ends at Pandit Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction station.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Bhadaura Darauli Trains Morning Bhadaura Darauli Trains BHADAURA se DARAULI train