BHADLI to CHALTHAN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159076
BSL ST BCT PASS
Daily
BDI
09:00
CHM
19:01
307 Km
10h 01m
259014
SURAT PASSENGER
Daily
BDI
18:40
CHM
03:16
307 Km
08h 36m
359078
SURAT PASSENGER
Daily
BDI
21:30
CHM
06:35
307 Km
09h 05m
  • Bhadli Chalthan Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between BHADLI (BDI) and CHALTHAN (CHM).
  • Departure time of 59076 BSL ST BCT PASS at BHADLI is 09:00. Its arrival time at CHALTHAN is 19:01. It covers total distance of 307 kilometer in 10h 01m.
  • Departure time of 59014 SURAT PASSENGER at BHADLI is 18:40. Its arrival time at CHALTHAN is 03:16. It covers total distance of 307 kilometer in 08h 36m.
  • Departure time of 59078 SURAT PASSENGER at BHADLI is 21:30. Its arrival time at CHALTHAN is 06:35. It covers total distance of 307 kilometer in 09h 05m.