BHADRACHALAM RD to HYDERABAD DECAN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157626
MUGR SC FAST PASS
Daily
BDCR
00:55
SC
09:25
292 Km
08h 30m
211303
MUGR KOP EXPRESS
Daily
BDCR
16:50
SC
22:55
292 Km
06h 05m
317025
MUGR SC EXPRESS
Daily
BDCR
22:45
SC
04:45
292 Km
06h 00m
  • Bhadrachalam Rd Hyderabad Decan Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between BHADRACHALAM RD (BDCR) and HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB).
  • Departure time of 57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS at BHADRACHALAM RD is 00:55. Its arrival time at SECUNDERABAD JN is 09:25. It covers total distance of 292 kilometer in 08h 30m.
  • Departure time of 11303 MUGR-KOP EXPRESS at BHADRACHALAM RD is 16:50. Its arrival time at SECUNDERABAD JN is 22:55. It covers total distance of 292 kilometer in 06h 05m.
  • Departure time of 17025 MUGR-SC EXPRESS at BHADRACHALAM RD is 22:45. Its arrival time at SECUNDERABAD JN is 04:45. It covers total distance of 292 kilometer in 06h 00m.