Bhadreshwar To Memari Trains


137811  HWH BWN M LOCALDaily
04:53
BHR
Bhadreshwar
05:57
MYM
Memari
01h 04m
53 Km
49.7 km/hr
 
237813  HWH BWN LOCALDaily
05:38
BHR
Bhadreshwar
06:41
MYM
Memari
01h 03m
53 Km
50.5 km/hr
 
337815  HWH BWN M LOCALDaily
06:03
BHR
Bhadreshwar
07:03
MYM
Memari
01h 00m
53 Km
53 km/hr
 
437817  HWH BWN LOCALDaily
06:58
BHR
Bhadreshwar
08:02
MYM
Memari
01h 04m
53 Km
49.7 km/hr
 
537819  HWH BWN LOCALDaily
07:37
BHR
Bhadreshwar
08:40
MYM
Memari
01h 03m
53 Km
50.5 km/hr
 
637821  HWH BWN LOCALDaily
08:43
BHR
Bhadreshwar
09:47
MYM
Memari
01h 04m
53 Km
49.7 km/hr
 
737823  HWH BWN LOCALDaily
09:38
BHR
Bhadreshwar
10:42
MYM
Memari
01h 04m
53 Km
49.7 km/hr
 
837825  HWH BWN LOCALDaily
10:43
BHR
Bhadreshwar
11:50
MYM
Memari
01h 07m
53 Km
47.5 km/hr
 
937827  HWH BWN LOCALDaily
12:06
BHR
Bhadreshwar
13:06
MYM
Memari
01h 00m
53 Km
53 km/hr
 
1037829  HWH BWN LOCALDaily
13:09
BHR
Bhadreshwar
14:13
MYM
Memari
01h 04m
53 Km
49.7 km/hr
 
1137655  HWH MYM LOCALDaily
13:24
BHR
Bhadreshwar
14:37
MYM
Memari
01h 13m
53 Km
43.6 km/hr
 
1237657  HWH MYM LOCALDaily
14:22
BHR
Bhadreshwar
15:30
MYM
Memari
01h 08m
53 Km
46.8 km/hr
 
1337831  HWH BWN LOCALDaily
14:56
BHR
Bhadreshwar
16:02
MYM
Memari
01h 06m
53 Km
48.2 km/hr
 
1437833  HWH BWN LOCAL SAOSat
15:31
BHR
Bhadreshwar
16:37
MYM
Memari
01h 06m
53 Km
48.2 km/hr
 
1537837  HWH BWN LOCALDaily
16:11
BHR
Bhadreshwar
17:16
MYM
Memari
01h 05m
53 Km
48.9 km/hr
 
1637839  HWH BWN LOCALDaily
17:18
BHR
Bhadreshwar
18:23
MYM
Memari
01h 05m
53 Km
48.9 km/hr
 
1737845  HWH BWN LOCALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:39
BHR
Bhadreshwar
19:44
MYM
Memari
01h 05m
53 Km
48.9 km/hr
 
1837847  HWH BWN LOCALDaily
19:08
BHR
Bhadreshwar
20:13
MYM
Memari
01h 05m
53 Km
48.9 km/hr
 
1937851  HWH BWN LOCALDaily
19:48
BHR
Bhadreshwar
20:52
MYM
Memari
01h 04m
53 Km
49.7 km/hr
 
2037853  HWH BWN LOCALDaily
20:58
BHR
Bhadreshwar
22:15
MYM
Memari
01h 17m
53 Km
41.3 km/hr
 
2137855  HWH BWN MAIN LOCALDaily
21:26
BHR
Bhadreshwar
22:31
MYM
Memari
01h 05m
53 Km
48.9 km/hr
 
2237857  HWH BWN NON STOP LOCALDaily
22:48
BHR
Bhadreshwar
23:51
MYM
Memari
01h 03m
53 Km
50.5 km/hr
 
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between Bhadreshwar and Memari is 53 kilometres. And as listed in the above table, there are 22 direct trains between Bhadreshwar and Memari. Travelling by train makes our journey safe and convenient. Generally, Bhadreshwar Memari trains complete this journey in 01 hours and 04 minutes.

Distance Between Bhadreshwar and Memari

Distance Between Bhadreshwar and Memari is 53 kilometres. The below table lists distance in other units.

DistanceUnit
53Kilometres
32.932663Miles
53000Meters
5300000Centimeters
57961.33Yards
173884.52Feet
2086615.3Inches

Travel Time From Bhadreshwar to Memari

Travel time from Bhadreshwar to Memari is generally 01 hours and 04 minutes. Travel time for different trains are listed below.

Train NumberTime
3781101 hours and 04 minutes
3781301 hours and 03 minutes
3781501 hours and 00 minutes
3781701 hours and 04 minutes
3781901 hours and 03 minutes
3782101 hours and 04 minutes
3782301 hours and 04 minutes
3782501 hours and 07 minutes
3782701 hours and 00 minutes
3782901 hours and 04 minutes

Bhadreshwar Memari Trains FAQs

Q. What is the distance between Bhadreshwar and Memari?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between Bhadreshwar and Memari is 53 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 01h 04m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Bhadreshwar to Memari?

37815 Hwh- Bwn M Local is the fastest train available from Bhadreshwar to Memari. It takes only 01 hours and 00 minutes to complete the journey.

Q. Which is the first train from Bhadreshwar to Memari?

37811 Hwh- Bwn M Local is the first train from Bhadreshwar to Memari. It leaves Bhadreshwar at 04:53.

Q. Which is the last train from Bhadreshwar to Memari?

37857 Hwh - Bwn Non -stop Local is the last train from Bhadreshwar to Memari. It leaves Bhadreshwar at 22:48.

Q. How many local trains run between Bhadreshwar and Memari?

Currently, 22 local trains run between Bhadreshwar and Memari.
For example, train number 37811 Hwh- Bwn M Local is a local passenger train that originates from Howrah Jn and ends at Barddhaman station.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Bhadreshwar Memari Trains Morning Bhadreshwar Memari Trains BHADRESHWAR se MEMARI train