BHANDAK to BALHARSHAH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157135
NGP KZJ PASS
Daily
BUX
01:15
BPQ
03:10
38 Km
01h 55m
251195
WR BPQ PASS
Daily
BUX
07:59
BPQ
09:45
38 Km
01h 46m
312722
NZM HYB DAKSHIN EXP
Daily
BUX
20:16
BPQ
21:45
38 Km
01h 29m
  • Bhandak Balharshah Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between BHANDAK (BUX) and BALHARSHAH (BPQ).
  • Departure time of 57135 NGP-KZJ PASS at BHANDAK is 01:15. Its arrival time at BALHARSHAH is 03:10. It covers total distance of 38 kilometer in 01h 55m.
  • Departure time of 51195 WR-BPQ PASS at BHANDAK is 07:59. Its arrival time at BALHARSHAH is 09:45. It covers total distance of 38 kilometer in 01h 46m.
  • Departure time of 12722 NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP at BHANDAK is 20:16. Its arrival time at BALHARSHAH is 21:45. It covers total distance of 38 kilometer in 01h 29m.